buffer pool contention?

We have a large database(40tb) and buffer pool (128gb), with heavy read/write. During peak hours, we get lockups every 10 minutes or so. The lockup lasts about 10 seconds, and during the lockup all disk activity drops to 0. The mysql processlist shoots up extremely high and all queries look like they are locked. After 10 seconds or so, everything goes back to normal.

We are running version 5.1.45-51 with Percona SQL Server (GPL), XtraDB 10.2

The interesting this is during the lock period, show innodb status gives lots of semaphores like this:

Thread 1251916096 has waited at btr/btr0cur.c line 487 for 28.000 seconds the semaphore:
S-lock on RW-latch at 0×2ac843e8e770 ‘&new_index->lock’
a writer (thread id 1265760576) has reserved it in mode exclusive
number of readers 0, waiters flag 1, lock_word: 0
Last time read locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 487
Last time write locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 480

From what i’ve read I think it’s buffer pool contention. Has anyone seen this before?

Hi,

I would suggest you to post full SHOW INNODB STATUS so it is more clear on what is going on.

The 28 seconds lock for this lock is also looks very strange… It should not be that long.

We’ve done number of result stability fixes since 10.2, if it is possible to upgrade to latest Percona Server it would be good start.

During normal operation, innodb status looks like this:

Type: InnoDB
Name:
Status:

110112 13:02:23 INNODB MONITOR OUTPUT

Per second averages calculated from the last 4 seconds

BACKGROUND THREAD

srv_master_thread loops: 122784 1_second, 122783 sleeps, 12277 10_second, 44 background, 36 flush
srv_master_thread log flush and writes: 127976

SEMAPHORES

OS WAIT ARRAY INFO: reservation count 99195233, signal count 172287648
–Thread 1240467776 has waited at ./include/btr0btr.ic line 53 for 0.0000 seconds the semaphore:
S-lock on RW-latch at 0x2aab12988a88 ‘&block->lock’
a writer (thread id 1262299456) has reserved it in mode exclusive
number of readers 0, waiters flag 1, lock_word: 0
Last time read locked in file btr/btr0pcur.c line 266
Last time write locked in file buf/buf0buf.c line 3116
–Thread 1288124736 has waited at ./include/btr0btr.ic line 53 for 0.0000 seconds the semaphore:
S-lock on RW-latch at 0x2aab12988a88 ‘&block->lock’
a writer (thread id 1262299456) has reserved it in mode exclusive
number of readers 0, waiters flag 1, lock_word: 0
Last time read locked in file btr/btr0pcur.c line 266
Last time write locked in file buf/buf0buf.c line 3116
–Thread 1266026816 has waited at btr/btr0cur.c line 487 for 0.0000 seconds the semaphore:
S-lock on RW-latch at 0x2ac8443bd940 ‘&new_index->lock’
a writer (thread id 1285728576) has reserved it in mode exclusive
number of readers 0, waiters flag 1, lock_word: 0
Last time read locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 487
Last time write locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 480
–Thread 1246325056 has waited at btr/btr0cur.c line 487 for 0.0000 seconds the semaphore:
S-lock on RW-latch at 0x2ac843e8e770 ‘&new_index->lock’
a writer (thread id 1272682816) has reserved it in mode exclusive
number of readers 0, waiters flag 1, lock_word: 0
Last time read locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 487
Last time write locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 480
–Thread 1274546496 has waited at ./include/btr0btr.ic line 53 for 0.0000 seconds the semaphore:
S-lock on RW-latch at 0x2aab41121fe8 ‘&block->lock’
a writer (thread id 1244195136) has reserved it in mode exclusive
number of readers 0, waiters flag 1, lock_word: 0
Last time read locked in file btr/btr0pcur.c line 266
Last time write locked in file buf/buf0buf.c line 3116
–Thread 1247656256 has waited at btr/btr0cur.c line 487 for 0.0000 seconds the semaphore:
S-lock on RW-latch at 0x2ac8443bd940 ‘&new_index->lock’
a writer (thread id 1285728576) has reserved it in mode exclusive
number of readers 0, waiters flag 1, lock_word: 0
Last time read locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 487
Last time write locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 480
–Thread 1272150336 has waited at btr/btr0cur.c line 487 for 0.0000 seconds the semaphore:
S-lock on RW-latch at 0x2ac843e8e770 ‘&new_index->lock’
a writer (thread id 1272682816) has reserved it in mode exclusive
number of readers 0, waiters flag 1, lock_word: 0
Last time read locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 487
Last time write locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 480
–Thread 1247390016 has waited at btr/btr0cur.c line 487 for 0.0000 seconds the semaphore:
S-lock on RW-latch at 0x2ac843e8e770 ‘&new_index->lock’
a writer (thread id 1272682816) has reserved it in mode exclusive
number of readers 0, waiters flag 1, lock_word: 0
Last time read locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 487
Last time write locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 480
–Thread 1284929856 has waited at btr/btr0cur.c line 487 for 0.0000 seconds the semaphore:
S-lock on RW-latch at 0x2ac843e8e770 ‘&new_index->lock’
a writer (thread id 1272682816) has reserved it in mode exclusive
number of readers 0, waiters flag 1, lock_word: 0
Last time read locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 487
Last time write locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 480
–Thread 1245792576 has waited at btr/btr0cur.c line 487 for 0.0000 seconds the semaphore:
S-lock on RW-latch at 0x2ac843e8e770 ‘&new_index->lock’
a writer (thread id 1272682816) has reserved it in mode exclusive
number of readers 0, waiters flag 1, lock_word: 0
Last time read locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 487
Last time write locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 480
–Thread 1246857536 has waited at btr/btr0cur.c line 487 for 0.0000 seconds the semaphore:
S-lock on RW-latch at 0x2ac843e8e770 ‘&new_index->lock’
a writer (thread id 1272682816) has reserved it in mode exclusive
number of readers 0, waiters flag 1, lock_word: 0
Last time read locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 487
Last time write locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 480
–Thread 1280670016 has waited at ./include/btr0btr.ic line 53 for 0.0000 seconds the semaphore:
S-lock on RW-latch at 0x2aab12988a88 ‘&block->lock’
a writer (thread id 1262299456) has reserved it in mode exclusive
number of readers 0, waiters flag 1, lock_word: 0
Last time read locked in file btr/btr0pcur.c line 266
Last time write locked in file buf/buf0buf.c line 3116
–Thread 1297443136 has waited at btr/btr0cur.c line 487 for 0.0000 seconds the semaphore:
S-lock on RW-latch at 0x2ac843e8e770 ‘&new_index->lock’
a writer (thread id 1272682816) has reserved it in mode exclusive
number of readers 0, waiters flag 1, lock_word: 0
Last time read locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 487
Last time write locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 480
–Thread 1289722176 has waited at btr/btr0cur.c line 487 for 0.0000 seconds the semaphore:
S-lock on RW-latch at 0x2ac843e8e770 ‘&new_index->lock’
a writer (thread id 1272682816) has reserved it in mode exclusive
number of readers 0, waiters flag 1, lock_word: 0
Last time read locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 487
Last time write locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 480
–Thread 1288657216 has waited at btr/btr0cur.c line 487 for 0.0000 seconds the semaphore:
S-lock on RW-latch at 0x2ac8443bd940 ‘&new_index->lock’
a writer (thread id 1285728576) has reserved it in mode exclusive
number of readers 0, waiters flag 1, lock_word: 0
Last time read locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 487
Last time write locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 480
–Thread 1290787136 has waited at btr/btr0cur.c line 487 for 0.0000 seconds the semaphore:
S-lock on RW-latch at 0x2ac843e8e770 ‘&new_index->lock’
a writer (thread id 1272682816) has reserved it in mode exclusive
number of readers 0, waiters flag 1, lock_word: 0
Last time read locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 487
Last time write locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 480
–Thread 1242863936 has waited at btr/btr0cur.c line 487 for 0.0000 seconds the semaphore:
S-lock on RW-latch at 0x2ac8443bd940 ‘&new_index->lock’
a writer (thread id 1285728576) has reserved it in mode exclusive
number of readers 0, waiters flag 1, lock_word: 0
Last time read locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 487
Last time write locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 480
–Thread 1280403776 has waited at btr/btr0cur.c line 487 for 0.0000 seconds the semaphore:
S-lock on RW-latch at 0x2ac8443bd940 ‘&new_index->lock’
a writer (thread id 1285728576) has reserved it in mode exclusive
number of readers 0, waiters flag 1, lock_word: 0
Last time read locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 487
Last time write locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 480
–Thread 1293449536 has waited at btr/btr0cur.c line 487 for 0.0000 seconds the semaphore:
S-lock on RW-latch at 0x2ac8443bd940 ‘&new_index->lock’
a writer (thread id 1285728576) has reserved it in mode exclusive
number of readers 0, waiters flag 1, lock_word: 0
Last time read locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 487
Last time write locked in file btr/btr0cur.c line 480
Mutex spin waits 1475136893, rounds 3323818972, OS waits 14518111
RW-shared spins 250171355, OS waits 71103704; RW-excl spins 39439835, OS waits 10333176
Spin rounds per wait: 2.25 mutex, 10.81 RW-shared, 17.14 RW-excl

FILE I/O

I/O thread 0 state: waiting for i/o request (insert buffer thread)
I/O thread 1 state: waiting for i/o request (log thread)
I/O thread 2 state: waiting for i/o request (read thread)
I/O thread 3 state: waiting for i/o request (read thread)
I/O thread 4 state: waiting for i/o request (read thread)
I/O thread 5 state: waiting for i/o request (read thread)
I/O thread 6 state: waiting for i/o request (write thread)
I/O thread 7 state: waiting for i/o request (write thread)
I/O thread 8 state: waiting for i/o request (write thread)
I/O thread 9 state: waiting for i/o request (write thread)
Pending normal aio reads: 0, aio writes: 0,
ibuf aio reads: 0, log i/o’s: 0, sync i/o’s: 0
Pending flushes (fsync) log: 0; buffer pool: 0
211508516 OS file reads, 51274669 OS file writes, 17225614 OS fsyncs
32 pending preads, 0 pending pwrites
1745.06 reads/s, 16965 avg bytes/read, 319.67 writes/s, 113.47 fsyncs/s

INSERT BUFFER AND ADAPTIVE HASH INDEX

Ibuf: size 148, free list len 50835, seg size 50984,
17782120 inserts, 17752797 merged recs, 1058298 merges
Hash table size 236569709, node heap has 42841 buffer(s)
222687.58 hash searches/s, 35662.58 non-hash searches/s

LOG

Log sequence number 44417086624623
Log flushed up to 44417085824824
Last checkpoint at 44412724213733
Max checkpoint age 5944714814
Checkpoint age target 5758942477
Modified age 4362410890
Checkpoint age 4362410890
0 pending log writes, 0 pending chkp writes
411312 log i/o’s done, 2.25 log i/o’s/second

BUFFER POOL AND MEMORY

Total memory allocated 122572800000; in additional pool allocated 0
Internal hash tables (constant factor + variable factor)
Adaptive hash index 2594468824 (1892557672 + 701911152)
Page hash 118285784
Dictionary cache 473450504 (473141072 + 309432)
File system 83536 (82672 + 864)
Lock system 295774600 (295712888 + 61712)
Recovery system 0 (0 + 0)
Threads 409336 (406936 + 2400)
Dictionary memory allocated 309432
Buffer pool size 7295999
Buffer pool size, bytes 119537647616
Free buffers 0
Database pages 7253158
Old database pages 2677415
Modified db pages 580868
Pending reads 36
Pending writes: LRU 0, flush list 0, single page 0
Pages made young 236643034, not young 0
1886.28 youngs/s, 0.00 non-youngs/s
Pages read 215263433, created 13967245, written 73279489
1809.30 reads/s, 90.98 creates/s, 484.88 writes/s
Buffer pool hit rate 999 / 1000, young-making rate 1 / 1000 not 0 / 1000
Pages read ahead 63.48/s, evicted without access 99.23/s
LRU len: 7253158, unzip_LRU len: 0
I/O sum[84761]:cur[1043], unzip sum[0]:cur[0]

ROW OPERATIONS

0 queries inside InnoDB, 0 queries in queue
45 read views open inside InnoDB
Main thread process no. 24110, id 1204738368, state: sleeping
Number of rows inserted 470138699, updated 765199423, deleted 31497527, read 296831824893
3073.98 inserts/s, 5003.50 updates/s, 0.00 deletes/s, 4826798.05 reads/s

LATEST DETECTED DEADLOCK

110112 13:01:20
*** (1) TRANSACTION:
TRANSACTION AF40D26F, ACTIVE 0 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1239669056 inserting
mysql tables in use 1, locked 1
LOCK WAIT 3 lock struct(s), heap size 1216, 2 row lock(s), undo log entries 1
MySQL thread id 17066643, query id 5289483501 i.hands2 10.0.0.244 hands update
INSERT INTO site_card_freq (sid,day,lid,street,card,num) VALUES (?,DATE(now()),?,?,?,1) ON DUPLICATE KEY UPDATE num=num+1
*** (1) WAITING FOR THIS LOCK TO BE GRANTED:
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 691643889 n bits 584 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.site_card_freq trx id AF40D26F lock_mode X locks rec but not gap waiting
*** (2) TRANSACTION:
TRANSACTION AF40D260, ACTIVE 0 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1273215296 inserting
mysql tables in use 1, locked 1
3 lock struct(s), heap size 1216, 3 row lock(s), undo log entries 2
MySQL thread id 17066615, query id 5289484018 i.hands2 10.0.0.244 hands update
INSERT INTO site_card_freq (sid,day,lid,street,card,num) VALUES (?,DATE(now()),?,?,?,1) ON DUPLICATE KEY UPDATE num=num+1
*** (2) HOLDS THE LOCK(S):
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 691643889 n bits 584 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.site_card_freq trx id AF40D260 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
*** (2) WAITING FOR THIS LOCK TO BE GRANTED:
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 691643889 n bits 584 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.site_card_freq trx id AF40D260 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap waiting
*** WE ROLL BACK TRANSACTION (1)

TRANSACTIONS

Trx id counter AF410E01
Purge done for trx’s n:o < AF35FED2 undo n:o < 0
History list length 253111
… truncated…
UM(bottomline) AS bottomline, SUM(bottomline/IF(stid=0,big,big2)) AS bbs, UNIX_TIMESTAMP(MAX(day)) AS lastday, currency FROM player_stats INNER JOIN limits USING(lid) INNER JOIN currencies USING(currencyId) INNER JOIN structures USING(stid) INNER JOIN games USING(gid) INNER JOIN players USING(pid) INNER JOIN sites USING(sid) WHERE playerName=‘hajjpoker’ AND siteName=‘stars’ GROUP by small,big,type,gameName,seats,currency
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410D99, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410D82, ACTIVE 0 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1263630656 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 4, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17073143, query id 5291093699 i.gatekeeper3 10.0.0.228 unpriv_hands Sending data
SELECT STRAIGHT_JOIN SUM(hands) AS hands, SUM(bottomline) AS bottomline, SUM(totalrake) AS totalrake, SUM(vpip) AS vpip, SUM(pfr) AS pfr, SUM(buttonstealfaced) AS buttonstealfaced, SUM(buttonstealdefended) AS buttonstealdefended, SUM(buttonstealreraised) AS buttonstealreraised, SUM(smallblindstealfaced) AS smallblindstealfaced, SUM(smallblindstealdefended) AS smallblindstealdefended, SUM(smallblindstealreraised) AS smallblindstealreraised, SUM(bigblindstealfaced) AS bigblindstealfaced, SUM(bigblindstealdefended) AS bigblindstealdefended, SUM(bigblindstealreraised) AS bigblindstealreraised, SUM
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410D83, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410D7B, ACTIVE 0 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1236740416 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 3, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17073134, query id 5291093614 i.gatekeeper3 10.0.0.228 unpriv_hands Sending data
/
pepperpot */ SELECT STRAIGHT_JOIN SUM(hands) AS hands, SUM(IF(tourney=0,bottomline,0)) AS bottomline, SUM(totalrake) AS totalrake, SUM(vpip) AS vpip, SUM(pfr) AS pfr, SUM(buttonstealfaced) AS buttonstealfaced, SUM(buttonstealdefended) AS buttonstealdefended, SUM(buttonstealreraised) AS buttonstealreraised, SUM(smallblindstealfaced) AS smallblindstealfaced, SUM(smallblindstealdefended) AS smallblindstealdefended, SUM(smallblindstealreraised) AS smallblindstealreraised, SUM(bigblindstealfaced) AS bigblindstealfaced, SUM(bigblindstealdefended) AS bigblindstealdefended, SUM(bigblindstealreraise
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410D7C, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410D76, ACTIVE 0 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1250318656
MySQL thread id 17073128, query id 5291093578 i.hands2 10.0.0.244 hands
—TRANSACTION AF410D6D, ACTIVE 0 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1272150336 inserting
mysql tables in use 1, locked 1
2 lock struct(s), heap size 368, 0 row lock(s), undo log entries 4
MySQL thread id 17073124, query id 5291094964 i.hands2 10.0.0.244 hands update
INSERT INTO player_hand_stats (pid,hid,lid,played_at,numplayers,potsize,wonlost,actualrake ,seat,stack,effectivestacksize,offthebutton,positiontype_id, playedhand,wonhand,h1,h2,h3,h4,issuited,ispaired,streetwenta llin,maxstreetseen,didvpip,didpfr,preflopaction_id,firstpref lopactiontype_id,blindstealaction_id,blindstealresponse_id,p refloptwobetresponsetype_id,preflopthreebetresponsetype_id,p reflopfourbetresponsetype_id,raiseamountpreflop,callamountpr eflop,postamountpreflop,totalraisespreflop,totalcallspreflop ,preflopplayeractiontype_id,sawflopastype_id,sawflopaspfr,sa wflopvspfr,betorraiseamountflo
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.hand trx id AF410D6D lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_hand_stats trx id AF410D6D lock mode IX
—TRANSACTION AF410D63, ACTIVE 0 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1246325056 inserting
mysql tables in use 1, locked 1
2 lock struct(s), heap size 368, 0 row lock(s), undo log entries 26
MySQL thread id 17073114, query id 5291094958 i.hands2 10.0.0.244 hands update
INSERT INTO player_hand_stats (pid,hid,lid,played_at,numplayers,potsize,wonlost,actualrake ,seat,stack,effectivestacksize,offthebutton,positiontype_id, playedhand,wonhand,h1,h2,h3,h4,issuited,ispaired,streetwenta llin,maxstreetseen,didvpip,didpfr,preflopaction_id,firstpref lopactiontype_id,blindstealaction_id,blindstealresponse_id,p refloptwobetresponsetype_id,preflopthreebetresponsetype_id,p reflopfourbetresponsetype_id,raiseamountpreflop,callamountpr eflop,postamountpreflop,totalraisespreflop,totalcallspreflop ,preflopplayeractiontype_id,sawflopastype_id,sawflopaspfr,sa wflopvspfr,betorraiseamountflo
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.hand trx id AF410D63 lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_hand_stats trx id AF410D63 lock mode IX
—TRANSACTION AF410D5B, ACTIVE 0 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1300638016
MySQL thread id 17073111, query id 5291096602 i.hands2 10.0.0.244 hands
—TRANSACTION AF410D5A, ACTIVE 0 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1289455936
MySQL thread id 17073110, query id 5291092455 i.hands2 10.0.0.244 hands
—TRANSACTION AF410D57, ACTIVE 1 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1293183296 inserting
mysql tables in use 1, locked 1
2 lock struct(s), heap size 368, 0 row lock(s), undo log entries 1
MySQL thread id 17073107, query id 5291096750 i.hands2 10.0.0.244 hands update
INSERT INTO player_hand_stats (pid,hid,lid,played_at,numplayers,potsize,wonlost,actualrake ,seat,stack,effectivestacksize,offthebutton,positiontype_id, playedhand,wonhand,h1,h2,h3,h4,issuited,ispaired,streetwenta llin,maxstreetseen,didvpip,didpfr,preflopaction_id,firstpref lopactiontype_id,blindstealaction_id,blindstealresponse_id,p refloptwobetresponsetype_id,preflopthreebetresponsetype_id,p reflopfourbetresponsetype_id,raiseamountpreflop,callamountpr eflop,postamountpreflop,totalraisespreflop,totalcallspreflop ,preflopplayeractiontype_id,sawflopastype_id,sawflopaspfr,sa wflopvspfr,betorraiseamountflo
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.hand trx id AF410D57 lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_hand_stats trx id AF410D57 lock mode IX
—TRANSACTION AF410D56, ACTIVE 1 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1275345216 inserting
mysql tables in use 1, locked 1
35 lock struct(s), heap size 6752, 31 row lock(s), undo log entries 67
MySQL thread id 17073109, query id 5291096724 i.hands 10.0.0.90 hands update
INSERT INTO player_vs (pid_player,pid_opponent,hid,wonlost) VALUES (10285052,6863060,12319799430,-10), (10273568,6863060,12319799430,-319), (6863060,10273568,12319799430,319), (6863060,10285052,12319799430,10), (6863060,7815929,12319799430,5), (7815929,6863060,12319799430,-5), (7021160,9138860,12319799431,-420), (4260379,9138860,12319799431,-5), (9138860,7021160,12319799431,420), (9138860,4260379,12319799431,5), (9138860,10285313,12319799431,10), (10285313,9138860,12319799431,-10), (9935493,10091097,12319799432,10), (10091097,9935493,12319799432,-10), (10285510,4428908,12319799433,-5), (101089
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.hand trx id AF410D56 lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_hand_stats trx id AF410D56 lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D56 lock mode IX
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 634019884 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D56 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 603631523 n bits 80 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D56 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 808305882 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D56 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 681512644 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D56 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 603772917 n bits 72 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D56 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 693101936 n bits 72 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D56 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 674266571 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D56 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
TOO LOCKS PRINTED FOR THIS TRX: SUPPRESSING FURTHER PRINTS
—TRANSACTION AF410D51, ACTIVE 1 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1266026816 inserting
mysql tables in use 1, locked 1
31 lock struct(s), heap size 6752, 27 row lock(s), undo log entries 61
MySQL thread id 17073106, query id 5291096672 i.hands 10.0.0.90 hands update
INSERT INTO player_vs (pid_player,pid_opponent,hid,wonlost) VALUES (9326657,6104810,12319799425,-75), (5131073,6104810,12319799425,-200), (5241959,6104810,12319799425,-50), (6104810,9326657,12319799425,75), (6104810,5059663,12319799425,75), (6104810,5131073,12319799425,200), (6104810,5241959,12319799425,50), (6104810,4419265,12319799425,25), (5059663,6104810,12319799425,-75), (4419265,6104810,12319799425,-25), (6972665,6411322,12319799426,-100), (4705184,6411322,12319799426,-200), (6411322,6972665,12319799426,100), (6411322,4705184,12319799426,200), (5469034,9450080,12319799427,-100), (9450080
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.hand trx id AF410D51 lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_hand_stats trx id AF410D51 lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D51 lock mode IX
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 473014377 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D51 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 687650984 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D51 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 674320253 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D51 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 678273469 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D51 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 684953134 n bits 80 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D51 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 689759782 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D51 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 488862000 n bits 80 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D51 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
TOO LOCKS PRINTED FOR THIS TRX: SUPPRESSING FURTHER PRINTS
—TRANSACTION AF410D4F, ACTIVE 1 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1260169536
MySQL thread id 17073105, query id 5291094910 i.hands2 10.0.0.244 hands
—TRANSACTION AF410D4A, ACTIVE 1 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1244461376 inserting
mysql tables in use 1, locked 1
LOCK WAIT 11 lock struct(s), heap size 1216, 8 row lock(s), undo log entries 35
MySQL thread id 17073104, query id 5291095158 i.hands2 10.0.0.244 hands update
INSERT INTO player_stats (pid,day,lid,numplayers,mgroup,hands,bottomline,couldthreebe t,smallblind1raiserhands) VALUES (5276904,‘2011-01-12’,833,6,0,1,-2,1,1) ON DUPLICATE KEY UPDATE hands=hands+1,bottomline=bottomline±2,couldthreebet=couldth reebet+1,smallblind1raiserhands=smallblind1raiserhands+1
------- TRX HAS BEEN WAITING 0 SEC FOR THIS LOCK TO BE GRANTED:
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 571360611 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D4A lock_mode X locks rec but not gap waiting

TABLE LOCK table hand_data.hand trx id AF410D4A lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_hand_stats trx id AF410D4A lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D4A lock mode IX
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 632741128 n bits 80 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D4A lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 564361990 n bits 72 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D4A lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 692016930 n bits 80 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D4A lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 676014800 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D4A lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 693281790 n bits 80 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D4A lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 693482092 n bits 72 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D4A lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 685542377 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D4A lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
TOO LOCKS PRINTED FOR THIS TRX: SUPPRESSING FURTHER PRINTS
—TRANSACTION AF410D48, ACTIVE 1 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1242863936 inserting
mysql tables in use 1, locked 1
30 lock struct(s), heap size 3024, 26 row lock(s), undo log entries 66
MySQL thread id 17073102, query id 5291096033 i.hands2 10.0.0.244 hands update
INSERT INTO player_vs (pid_player,pid_opponent,hid,wonlost) VALUES (6512150,10250675,12319799405,-4), (5008467,10250675,12319799405,-4), (10250675,6512150,12319799405,4), (10250675,5008467,12319799405,4), (10250675,10241540,12319799405,12), (10241540,10250675,12319799405,-12), (5292891,4471065,12319799406,-5), (4313781,4471065,12319799406,-10), (4471065,5292891,12319799406,5), (4471065,4313781,12319799406,10), (4362227,9361870,12319799407,-1), (9125038,9361870,12319799407,-2), (4536800,9361870,12319799407,-25), (9361870,4362227,12319799407,1), (9361870,9125038,12319799407,2), (9361870,4536800,
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.hand trx id AF410D48 lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_hand_stats trx id AF410D48 lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D48 lock mode IX
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 585120061 n bits 72 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D48 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 663556077 n bits 72 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D48 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 663452206 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D48 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 800444315 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D48 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 603631545 n bits 72 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D48 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 281582642 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D48 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 571860619 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410D48 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
TOO LOCKS PRINTED FOR THIS TRX: SUPPRESSING FURTHER PRINTS
—TRANSACTION AF410D45, ACTIVE 1 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1246857536 inserting
mysql tables in use 1, locked 1
2 lock struct(s), heap size 368, 0 row lock(s), undo log entries 16
MySQL thread id 17073101, query id 5291094010 i.hands 10.0.0.90 hands update
INSERT INTO player_hand_stats (pid,hid,lid,played_at,numplayers,potsize,wonlost,actualrake ,seat,stack,effectivestacksize,offthebutton,positiontype_id, playedhand,wonhand,h1,h2,h3,h4,issuited,ispaired,streetwenta llin,maxstreetseen,didvpip,didpfr,preflopaction_id,firstpref lopactiontype_id,blindstealaction_id,blindstealresponse_id,p refloptwobetresponsetype_id,preflopthreebetresponsetype_id,p reflopfourbetresponsetype_id,raiseamountpreflop,callamountpr eflop,postamountpreflop,totalraisespreflop,totalcallspreflop ,preflopplayeractiontype_id,sawflopastype_id,sawflopaspfr,sa wflopvspfr,betorraiseamountflo
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.hand trx id AF410D45 lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_hand_stats trx id AF410D45 lock mode IX
—TRANSACTION AF410D27, ACTIVE 1 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1281202496 starting index read
mysql tables in use 3, locked 0
, holds adaptive hash latch
MySQL thread id 17073095, query id 5291091011 i.gatekeeper3 10.0.0.228 unpriv_hands Sending data
SELECT hand_type, h.sitehandnum, hid FROM special_hands sh INNER JOIN players p USING(pid) INNER JOIN sites s USING(sid) INNER JOIN hand_types ht USING(htid) INNER JOIN hand h USING(hid) WHERE playerName=‘loetje’ AND s.siteName=‘stars’
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410D28, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410D1D, ACTIVE 1 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1252981056 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 3, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17073090, query id 5291090710 i.gatekeeper2 10.0.0.247 unpriv_hands Sending data
SELECT SUM(hands) AS hands, SUM(IF(tourney=0,bottomline,0)) AS bottomline, SUM(totalrake) AS totalrake, SUM(vpip) AS vpip, SUM(pfr) AS pfr, SUM(buttonstealfaced) AS buttonstealfaced, SUM(buttonstealdefended) AS buttonstealdefended, SUM(buttonstealreraised) AS buttonstealreraised, SUM(smallblindstealfaced) AS smallblindstealfaced, SUM(smallblindstealdefended) AS smallblindstealdefended, SUM(smallblindstealreraised) AS smallblindstealreraised, SUM(bigblindstealfaced) AS bigblindstealfaced, SUM(bigblindstealdefended) AS bigblindstealdefended, SUM(bigblindstealreraised) AS bigblindstealreraised, S
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410D1E, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410CF9, ACTIVE 1 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1285196096
MySQL thread id 17073074, query id 5291093679 i.hands2 10.0.0.244 hands
—TRANSACTION AF410CDB, ACTIVE 1 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1288657216 inserting
mysql tables in use 1, locked 1
26 lock struct(s), heap size 3024, 22 row lock(s), undo log entries 70
MySQL thread id 17073067, query id 5291094155 i.hands 10.0.0.90 hands update
INSERT INTO player_vs (pid_player,pid_opponent,hid,wonlost) VALUES (7225269,4384652,12319799286,-50), (4384652,9210794,12319799286,50), (4384652,7225269,12319799286,50), (4384652,8810235,12319799286,180), (8810235,4384652,12319799286,-180), (9210794,4384652,12319799286,-50), (4476544,7842351,12319799287,-10), (8595746,7842351,12319799287,-5), (7842351,4476544,12319799287,10), (7842351,8595746,12319799287,5), (10217786,7131353,12319799288,-10), (7131353,10217786,12319799288,10), (7131353,9757415,12319799288,25), (9757415,7131353,12319799288,-25), (10003610,10053979,12319799289,12), (10053979,10
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.hand trx id AF410CDB lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_hand_stats trx id AF410CDB lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410CDB lock mode IX
—TRANSACTION AF410CDB, ACTIVE 1 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1288657216 inserting
mysql tables in use 1, locked 1
26 lock struct(s), heap size 3024, 22 row lock(s), undo log entries 70
MySQL thread id 17073067, query id 5291094155 i.hands 10.0.0.90 hands update
INSERT INTO player_vs (pid_player,pid_opponent,hid,wonlost) VALUES (7225269,4384652,12319799286,-50), (4384652,9210794,12319799286,50), (4384652,7225269,12319799286,50), (4384652,8810235,12319799286,180), (8810235,4384652,12319799286,-180), (9210794,4384652,12319799286,-50), (4476544,7842351,12319799287,-10), (8595746,7842351,12319799287,-5), (7842351,4476544,12319799287,10), (7842351,8595746,12319799287,5), (10217786,7131353,12319799288,-10), (7131353,10217786,12319799288,10), (7131353,9757415,12319799288,25), (9757415,7131353,12319799288,-25), (10003610,10053979,12319799289,12), (10053979,10
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.hand trx id AF410CDB lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_hand_stats trx id AF410CDB lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410CDB lock mode IX
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 661945582 n bits 80 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410CDB lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 693142577 n bits 80 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410CDB lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 688694433 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410CDB lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 690851300 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410CDB lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 633314340 n bits 80 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410CDB lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 662227947 n bits 72 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410CDB lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 692186132 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410CDB lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
TOO LOCKS PRINTED FOR THIS TRX: SUPPRESSING FURTHER PRINTS
—TRANSACTION AF410CCD, ACTIVE 1 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1247656256 inserting
mysql tables in use 1, locked 1
ROLLING BACK 29 lock struct(s), heap size 3024, 30 row lock(s), undo log entries 71
MySQL thread id 17073059, query id 5291096845 i.hands 10.0.0.90 hands update
INSERT INTO collusion (month,lid,pid1,pid2,hands,flops,turns,rivers,showdowns,bott omline) VALUES (‘2011-01-01’, ‘1205’, 6224652, 9227725, 1, 1, 1, 1, 1, 24) ON DUPLICATE KEY UPDATE hands=hands+1, flops=flops+1, turns=turns+1, rivers=rivers+1, showdowns=showdowns+1, bottomline=bottomline+24
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.hand trx id AF410CCD lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_hand_stats trx id AF410CCD lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410CCD lock mode IX
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 691861182 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410CCD lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 691295749 n bits 80 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410CCD lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 665563563 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410CCD lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 691320459 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410CCD lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 778330176 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410CCD lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 691888442 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410CCD lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 628649426 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410CCD lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
TOO LOCKS PRINTED FOR THIS TRX: SUPPRESSING FURTHER PRINTS
—TRANSACTION AF410CCA, ACTIVE 1 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1239669056 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 1, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17073060, query id 5291088335 i.gatekeeper3 10.0.0.228 unpriv_hands Sorting result
CALL SESSION_CURRENCY(‘iman_thug23’,‘stars’,DATE_SUB(‘2011-01-12’ , INTERVAL 7 DAY), ‘2011-01-12 23:59:59’)
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410CCB, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410CBE, ACTIVE 1 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1266825536 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 5, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17073049, query id 5291087915 i.gatekeeper3 10.0.0.228 unpriv_hands Copying to tmp table
SELECT small,big,stid,type,gameName,seats,SUM(hands) AS hands, SUM(totalrake) AS rake, SUM(bottomline) AS bottomline, SUM(bottomline/IF(stid=0,big,big2)) AS bbs, UNIX_TIMESTAMP(MAX(day)) AS lastday, currency FROM player_stats INNER JOIN limits USING(lid) INNER JOIN currencies USING(currencyId) INNER JOIN structures USING(stid) INNER JOIN games USING(gid) INNER JOIN players USING(pid) INNER JOIN sites USING(sid) WHERE playerName=‘zergoh777’ AND siteName=‘ipoker’ GROUP by small,big,type,gameName,seats,currency
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410CBF, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410CB7, ACTIVE 1 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1276143936 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 2, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17073041, query id 5291087782 i.gatekeeper2 10.0.0.247 unpriv_hands Copying to tmp table
SELECT STRAIGHT_JOIN playername, day, UNIX_TIMESTAMP(day) AS time, SUM(hands) AS h FROM players p FORCE INDEX(PRIMARY) INNER JOIN player_stats ps USING(pid) WHERE p.playername IN (‘Serseminho’) AND sid=8 GROUP BY playername, day
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410CB8, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410CAA, ACTIVE 1 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1251383616 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 16, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17073037, query id 5291087420 i.gatekeeper2 10.0.0.247 unpriv_hands Copying to tmp table
SELECT siteName,siteHandNum,played_at AS date,wonlost,h.hid,card1,card2,cv1.card,cv2.card,cv3.card,cv 4.card,cv5.card,position,potsize,tourney,gameName,small,big, type,size FROM (SELECT hid,wonlost,c1.card AS card1,c2.card AS card2,position,tourney,gameName,small,big,type,IF(numplayers >6,‘Full’,IF(numplayers>2,‘Short’,‘HU’)) AS size FROM player_hand_stats phs INNER JOIN players p USING(pid) INNER JOIN pe5_sites s USING(sid) INNER JOIN limits USING(lid) INNER JOIN structures USING(stid) INNER JOIN games USING(gid) INNER JOIN positions USING(positiontype_id) INNER JOIN cardvalues c1 ON(phs.h1=c1.c
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410CAB, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410CA8, ACTIVE 1 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1241266496 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 3, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17073035, query id 5291087391 i.gatekeeper2 10.0.0.247 unpriv_hands Sending data
SELECT SUM(hands) AS hands, SUM(IF(tourney=0,bottomline,0)) AS bottomline, SUM(totalrake) AS totalrake, SUM(vpip) AS vpip, SUM(pfr) AS pfr, SUM(buttonstealfaced) AS buttonstealfaced, SUM(buttonstealdefended) AS buttonstealdefended, SUM(buttonstealreraised) AS buttonstealreraised, SUM(smallblindstealfaced) AS smallblindstealfaced, SUM(smallblindstealdefended) AS smallblindstealdefended, SUM(smallblindstealreraised) AS smallblindstealreraised, SUM(bigblindstealfaced) AS bigblindstealfaced, SUM(bigblindstealdefended) AS bigblindstealdefended, SUM(bigblindstealreraised) AS bigblindstealreraised, S
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410CA9, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410CA6, ACTIVE 1 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1270286656 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 2, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17073033, query id 5291087362 i.gatekeeper3 10.0.0.228 unpriv_hands Copying to tmp table
SELECT STRAIGHT_JOIN playername, day, UNIX_TIMESTAMP(day) AS time, SUM(hands) AS h FROM players p FORCE INDEX(PRIMARY) INNER JOIN player_stats ps USING(pid) WHERE p.playername IN (‘Serseminho’) AND sid=8 GROUP BY playername, day
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410CA7, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410C9A, ACTIVE 1 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1280403776 inserting
mysql tables in use 1, locked 1
10 lock struct(s), heap size 1216, 6 row lock(s), undo log entries 34
MySQL thread id 17073025, query id 5291096528 i.hands2 10.0.0.244 hands update
INSERT INTO player_vs (pid_player,pid_opponent,hid,wonlost) VALUES (4264137,4762983,12319799241,-100), (4762983,4264137,12319799241,100), (4762983,8549350,12319799241,1950), (8549350,4762983,12319799241,-1950), (4264137,9811611,12319799242,-50), (4342325,9811611,12319799242,-100), (9811611,4342325,12319799242,100), (9811611,4264137,12319799242,50), (4264137,4342325,12319799243,-312.5), (4264137,4762983,12319799243,-312.5), (4342325,4264137,12319799243,312.5), (4762983,4264137,12319799243,312.5), (4342325,4762983,12319799244,50), (4342325,9811611,12319799244,400), (4342325,5200220,12319799244,1
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.hand trx id AF410C9A lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_hand_stats trx id AF410C9A lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410C9A lock mode IX
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 688232316 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410C9A lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 731483472 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410C9A lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 663635842 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410C9A lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 690903624 n bits 80 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410C9A lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 691722292 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410C9A lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 746954124 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410C9A lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_vs trx id AF410C9A lock mode IX
TOO LOCKS PRINTED FOR THIS TRX: SUPPRESSING FURTHER PRINTS
—TRANSACTION AF410C8F, ACTIVE 2 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1295845696
MySQL thread id 17073008, query id 5291094209 i.hands2 10.0.0.244 hands
—TRANSACTION AF410C89, ACTIVE 2 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1293449536 inserting
mysql tables in use 1, locked 1
15 lock struct(s), heap size 3024, 11 row lock(s), undo log entries 39
MySQL thread id 17073010, query id 5291094162 i.hands2 10.0.0.244 hands update
INSERT INTO player_vs (pid_player,pid_opponent,hid,wonlost) VALUES (8082056,9606262,12319799211,-25), (9606262,8082056,12319799211,25), (8456139,5208210,12319799212,-2), (7807525,5208210,12319799212,-2), (5208210,8456139,12319799212,2), (5208210,7807525,12319799212,2), (5208210,9792013,12319799212,54), (5208210,5292164,12319799212,53), (5292164,5208210,12319799212,-53), (9792013,5208210,12319799212,-54), (10202211,4377418,12319799213,5), (10202211,10284116,12319799213,2), (4377418,10202211,12319799213,-5), (10284116,10202211,12319799213,-2), (8082056,9606262,12319799214,25), (9606262,8082056,1
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.hand trx id AF410C89 lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_hand_stats trx id AF410C89 lock mode IX
TABLE LOCK table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410C89 lock mode IX
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 690429122 n bits 72 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410C89 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 577910143 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410C89 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 661945559 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410C89 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 654517989 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410C89 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 686666953 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410C89 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 686047878 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410C89 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
RECORD LOCKS space id 0 page no 571360611 n bits 88 index PRIMARY of table hand_data.player_stats trx id AF410C89 lock_mode X locks rec but not gap
TOO LOCKS PRINTED FOR THIS TRX: SUPPRESSING FURTHER PRINTS
—TRANSACTION AF410C7A, ACTIVE 2 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1261234496 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 3, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17073004, query id 5291086361 i.gatekeeper2 10.0.0.247 unpriv_hands Sending data
SELECT SUM(hands) AS hands, SUM(IF(tourney=0,bottomline,0)) AS bottomline, SUM(totalrake) AS totalrake, SUM(vpip) AS vpip, SUM(pfr) AS pfr, SUM(buttonstealfaced) AS buttonstealfaced, SUM(buttonstealdefended) AS buttonstealdefended, SUM(buttonstealreraised) AS buttonstealreraised, SUM(smallblindstealfaced) AS smallblindstealfaced, SUM(smallblindstealdefended) AS smallblindstealdefended, SUM(smallblindstealreraised) AS smallblindstealreraised, SUM(bigblindstealfaced) AS bigblindstealfaced, SUM(bigblindstealdefended) AS bigblindstealdefended, SUM(bigblindstealreraised) AS bigblindstealreraised, S
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410C7B, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410C79, ACTIVE 2 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1250584896 starting index read
mysql tables in use 16, locked 0
, holds adaptive hash latch
MySQL thread id 17073015, query id 5291086260 i.gatekeeper3 10.0.0.228 unpriv_hands Sending data
SELECT siteName,siteHandNum,played_at AS date,wonlost,h.hid,card1,card2,cv1.card,cv2.card,cv3.card,cv 4.card,cv5.card,position,potsize,tourney,gameName,small,big, type,size FROM (SELECT hid,wonlost,c1.card AS card1,c2.card AS card2,position,tourney,gameName,small,big,type,IF(numplayers >6,‘Full’,IF(numplayers>2,‘Short’,‘HU’)) AS size FROM player_hand_stats phs INNER JOIN players p USING(pid) INNER JOIN pe5_sites s USING(sid) INNER JOIN limits USING(lid) INNER JOIN structures USING(stid) INNER JOIN games USING(gid) INNER JOIN positions USING(positiontype_id) INNER JOIN cardvalues c1 ON(phs.h1=c1.c
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410C7A, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410C6C, ACTIVE 2 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1270819136 starting index read
mysql tables in use 16, locked 0
, holds adaptive hash latch
MySQL thread id 17073006, query id 5291086001 i.gatekeeper3 10.0.0.228 unpriv_hands Sending data
SELECT siteName,siteHandNum,played_at AS date,wonlost,h.hid,card1,card2,cv1.card,cv2.card,cv3.card,cv 4.card,cv5.card,position,potsize,tourney,gameName,small,big, type,size FROM (SELECT hid,wonlost,c1.card AS card1,c2.card AS card2,position,tourney,gameName,small,big,type,IF(numplayers >6,‘Full’,IF(numplayers>2,‘Short’,‘HU’)) AS size FROM player_hand_stats phs INNER JOIN players p USING(pid) INNER JOIN pe5_sites s USING(sid) INNER JOIN limits USING(lid) INNER JOIN structures USING(stid) INNER JOIN games USING(gid) INNER JOIN positions USING(positiontype_id) INNER JOIN cardvalues c1 ON(phs.h1=c1.c
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410C6D, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410C56, ACTIVE 2 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1290254656 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 3, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17072999, query id 5291085595 i.gatekeeper2 10.0.0.247 unpriv_hands Sending data
SELECT SUM(hands) AS hands, SUM(IF(tourney=0,bottomline,0)) AS bottomline, SUM(totalrake) AS totalrake, SUM(vpip) AS vpip, SUM(pfr) AS pfr, SUM(buttonstealfaced) AS buttonstealfaced, SUM(buttonstealdefended) AS buttonstealdefended, SUM(buttonstealreraised) AS buttonstealreraised, SUM(smallblindstealfaced) AS smallblindstealfaced, SUM(smallblindstealdefended) AS smallblindstealdefended, SUM(smallblindstealreraised) AS smallblindstealreraised, SUM(bigblindstealfaced) AS bigblindstealfaced, SUM(bigblindstealdefended) AS bigblindstealdefended, SUM(bigblindstealreraised) AS bigblindstealreraised, S
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410C57, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410C3A, ACTIVE 2 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1288390976 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 5, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17072979, query id 5291084584 i.gatekeeper3 10.0.0.228 unpriv_hands Copying to tmp table
SELECT small,big,stid,type,gameName,seats,SUM(hands) AS hands, SUM(totalrake) AS rake, SUM(bottomline) AS bottomline, SUM(bottomline/IF(stid=0,big,big
2)) AS bbs, UNIX_TIMESTAMP(MAX(day)) AS lastday, currency FROM player_stats INNER JOIN limits USING(lid) INNER JOIN currencies USING(currencyId) INNER JOIN structures USING(stid) INNER JOIN games USING(gid) INNER JOIN players USING(pid) INNER JOIN sites USING(sid) WHERE playerName=‘faraon777’ AND siteName=‘stars’ GROUP by small,big,type,gameName,seats,currency
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410C3B, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410BA6, ACTIVE 2 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1258838336 starting index read
mysql tables in use 3, locked 0
, holds adaptive hash latch
MySQL thread id 17072922, query id 5291080141 i.gatekeeper2 10.0.0.247 unpriv_hands Sending data
SELECT hand_type, h.sitehandnum, hid FROM special_hands sh INNER JOIN players p USING(pid) INNER JOIN sites s USING(sid) INNER JOIN hand_types ht USING(htid) INNER JOIN hand h USING(hid) WHERE playerName=‘loetje’ AND s.siteName=‘stars’
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410BA7, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410B9D, ACTIVE 2 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1247922496 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 3, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17072918, query id 5291079842 i.gatekeeper2 10.0.0.247 unpriv_hands Sending data
SELECT SUM(hands) AS hands, SUM(IF(tourney=0,bottomline,0)) AS bottomline, SUM(totalrake) AS totalrake, SUM(vpip) AS vpip, SUM(pfr) AS pfr, SUM(buttonstealfaced) AS buttonstealfaced, SUM(buttonstealdefended) AS buttonstealdefended, SUM(buttonstealreraised) AS buttonstealreraised, SUM(smallblindstealfaced) AS smallblindstealfaced, SUM(smallblindstealdefended) AS smallblindstealdefended, SUM(smallblindstealreraised) AS smallblindstealreraised, SUM(bigblindstealfaced) AS bigblindstealfaced, SUM(bigblindstealdefended) AS bigblindstealdefended, SUM(bigblindstealreraised) AS bigblindstealreraised, S
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410B9E, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410AD4, ACTIVE 3 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1298508096 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 4, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17072826, query id 5291073421 i.gatekeeper3 10.0.0.228 unpriv_hands Copying to tmp table
SELECT playername, hands, wonlost FROM (SELECT p2.playername, COUNT() AS hands, SUM(pv.wonlost) AS wonlost FROM player_vs pv INNER JOIN players p1 ON(pv.pid_player=p1.pid) INNER JOIN players p2 ON(pv.pid_opponent=p2.pid) INNER JOIN sites s ON(p1.sid=s.sid) WHERE p1.playername=‘durrrr’ AND s.sitename=‘fulltilt’ GROUP BY playername) AS alldata WHERE wonlost<>0
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410AD5, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410A5E, ACTIVE 3 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1248454976 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 5, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17072778, query id 5291070017 i.gatekeeper2 10.0.0.247 unpriv_hands Copying to tmp table
SELECT small,big,stid,type,gameName,seats,SUM(hands) AS hands, SUM(IF(currency = ‘USD’,totalrake,IF(currency = ‘EUR’,totalrake
1.295,IF(currency = ‘GBP’,totalrake1.559,totalrake)))) AS rake, SUM(IF(currency = ‘USD’,bottomline,IF(currency = ‘EUR’,bottomline1.295,IF(currency = ‘GBP’,bottomline1.559,bottomline)))) AS bottomline, SUM(bottomline/IF(stid=0,big,big2)) AS bbs, UNIX_TIMESTAMP(MAX(day)) AS lastday, currency FROM player_stats INNER JOIN limits USING(lid) INNER JOIN currencies USING(currencyId) INNER JOIN structures USING(stid) INNER JOIN games USING(gid) INNER JOIN players USING(pid)
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410A5F, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410939, ACTIVE 4 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1278273856 starting index read
mysql tables in use 3, locked 0
, holds adaptive hash latch
MySQL thread id 17072647, query id 5291062332 i.gatekeeper3 10.0.0.228 unpriv_hands Sending data
SELECT hand_type, h.sitehandnum, hid FROM special_hands sh INNER JOIN players p USING(pid) INNER JOIN sites s USING(sid) INNER JOIN hand_types ht USING(htid) INNER JOIN hand h USING(hid) WHERE playerName=‘ipatov2010’ AND s.siteName=‘party’
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF41093A, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF4108BD, ACTIVE 5 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1282799936 starting index read
mysql tables in use 10, locked 0
, holds adaptive hash latch
MySQL thread id 17072591, query id 5291058394 i.gatekeeper3 10.0.0.228 unpriv_hands Sending data
SELECT hid,sitehandnum,tablename,phs.played_at,wonlost,phs.potsize, position,card1.card AS hole1, card2.card AS hole2,card3.card AS hole3, card4.card AS hole4,currency FROM player_hand_stats phs INNER JOIN hand USING(hid) INNER JOIN tables USING(tid) INNER JOIN limits l ON(phs.lid=l.lid) INNER JOIN currencies USING(currencyId) INNER JOIN players p USING(pid) INNER JOIN sites s ON(p.sid=s.sid) INNER JOIN positions USING(positiontype_id) LEFT JOIN cardvalues card1 ON(card1.cid=h1) LEFT JOIN cardvalues card2 ON(card2.cid=h2) LEFT JOIN cardvalues card3 ON(card3.cid=h3) LEFT JOIN cardvalues card4 ON
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF4108BE, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF41089D, ACTIVE 5 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1240467776 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 4, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17072572, query id 5291057325 i.gatekeeper3 10.0.0.228 unpriv_hands Copying to tmp table
SELECT playername, hands, wonlost FROM (SELECT p2.playername, COUNT() AS hands, SUM(pv.wonlost) AS wonlost FROM player_vs pv INNER JOIN players p1 ON(pv.pid_player=p1.pid) INNER JOIN players p2 ON(pv.pid_opponent=p2.pid) INNER JOIN sites s ON(p1.sid=s.sid) WHERE p1.playername=‘lagking218’ AND s.sitename=‘stars’ GROUP BY playername) AS alldata WHERE wonlost<>0
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF41089E, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410898, ACTIVE 5 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1254312256 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 3, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17072571, query id 5291053092 i.gatekeeper2 10.0.0.247 unpriv_hands Sending data
SELECT SUM(hands) AS hands, SUM(IF(tourney=0,bottomline,0)) AS bottomline, SUM(totalrake) AS totalrake, SUM(vpip) AS vpip, SUM(pfr) AS pfr, SUM(buttonstealfaced) AS buttonstealfaced, SUM(buttonstealdefended) AS buttonstealdefended, SUM(buttonstealreraised) AS buttonstealreraised, SUM(smallblindstealfaced) AS smallblindstealfaced, SUM(smallblindstealdefended) AS smallblindstealdefended, SUM(smallblindstealreraised) AS smallblindstealreraised, SUM(bigblindstealfaced) AS bigblindstealfaced, SUM(bigblindstealdefended) AS bigblindstealdefended, SUM(bigblindstealreraised) AS bigblindstealreraised, S
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410899, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410837, ACTIVE 5 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1270552896 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 6, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17072530, query id 5290961819 i.gatekeeper2 10.0.0.247 unpriv_hands Copying to tmp table
SELECT playername, siteName, SUM(bottomline) AS b, SUM(hands) AS h, countryId, countryName FROM player_stats ts USE INDEX(day) INNER JOIN players USING(pid) LEFT JOIN countries USING(countryId) INNER JOIN sites USING(sid) INNER JOIN limits USING(lid) INNER JOIN games USING(gid) WHERE day=DATE(now()) AND countryId IN(24) AND big>=1000 AND tourney=0 GROUP BY playername,siteName
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410838, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF41081B, ACTIVE 5 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1280670016 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 4, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17072513, query id 5290961207 i.gatekeeper2 10.0.0.247 unpriv_hands Copying to tmp table
SELECT playername, hands, wonlost FROM (SELECT p2.playername, COUNT(
) AS hands, SUM(pv.wonlost) AS wonlost FROM player_vs pv INNER JOIN players p1 ON(pv.pid_player=p1.pid) INNER JOIN players p2 ON(pv.pid_opponent=p2.pid) INNER JOIN sites s ON(p1.sid=s.sid) WHERE p1.playername=‘lagking218’ AND s.sitename=‘stars’ GROUP BY playername) AS alldata WHERE wonlost<>0
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF41081C, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF410651, ACTIVE 7 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1238604096 starting index read
mysql tables in use 3, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17072347, query id 5290946102 i.gatekeeper3 10.0.0.228 unpriv_hands Sending data
SELECT uncompress(hand_text),phs.played_at FROM player_hand_stats phs INNER JOIN hand USING(hid) INNER JOIN limits l ON(phs.lid=l.lid) INNER JOIN players p USING(pid) INNER JOIN sites s ON(p.sid=s.sid) WHERE playername=‘gogol’s nose’ AND siteName=‘stars’ AND phs.played_at>=‘1294843539’ AND phs.played_at<=‘1294855439’ AND gid=1 AND small=200 AND big=400 AND tourney=0 AND stid=1 AND seats=6
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF410652, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF40F54C, ACTIVE 26 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1254046016 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 1, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17070459, query id 5290321442 i.gatekeeper3 10.0.0.228 unpriv_hands Sorting result
CALL SESSION_CURRENCY(‘kohbbnajbto’,‘stars’,DATE_SUB(‘2011-01-12’ , INTERVAL 7 DAY), ‘2011-01-12 23:59:59’)
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF40F54D, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF40F53A, ACTIVE 28 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1255110976 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 1, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17070443, query id 5290321357 i.gatekeeper3 10.0.0.228 unpriv_hands Sorting result
CALL SESSION_CURRENCY(‘aftershock21’,‘stars’,DATE_SUB('2011-01-12 ', INTERVAL 7 DAY), ‘2011-01-12 23:59:59’)
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF40F53B, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF40CE01, ACTIVE 67 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1238071616 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 1, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17066273, query id 5289408420 i.gatekeeper3 10.0.0.228 unpriv_hands Sorting result
CALL SESSION_CURRENCY(‘xiaoliu777’,‘stars’,DATE_SUB(‘2011-01-12’, INTERVAL 7 DAY), ‘2011-01-12 23:59:59’)
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF40CE02, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF40CD3D, ACTIVE 68 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1269487936 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 1, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17066185, query id 5289402628 i.gatekeeper3 10.0.0.228 unpriv_hands Sorting result
CALL SESSION_CURRENCY(‘xiaoliu777’,‘stars’,DATE_SUB(‘2011-01-12’, INTERVAL 7 DAY), ‘2011-01-12 23:59:59’)
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF40CD3E, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF40CD30, ACTIVE 68 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1286793536 starting index read
mysql tables in use 14, locked 0
, holds adaptive hash latch
MySQL thread id 17066179, query id 5289402394 i.gatekeeper3 10.0.0.228 unpriv_hands Sending data
SELECT sitehandnum, tablename, ad.hid, ad.played_at, wonlost, ad.potsize, position, card1, card2, card3, card4, flop, turn, river, showdown, wonshowdown, currency FROM (SELECT pv.hid,phs1.played_at,pv.wonlost,phs1.potsize,position,c1.ca rd AS card1, c2.card AS card2, c3.card AS card3, c4.card AS card4, IF(phs1.maxstreetseen>=2 AND phs2.maxstreetseen>=2,1,0) AS flop, IF(phs1.maxstreetseen>=3 AND phs2.maxstreetseen>=3,1,0) AS turn, IF(phs1.maxstreetseen>=4 AND phs2.maxstreetseen>=4,1,0) AS river, IF(phs1.maxstreetseen=5 AND phs2.maxstreetseen=5,1,0) AS showdown, IF(phs1.maxstreetseen=5 AND phs2.m
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF40CD31, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF40C8F1, ACTIVE 72 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1263896896 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 1, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17065726, query id 5289089035 i.gatekeeper2 10.0.0.247 unpriv_hands Sorting result
CALL SESSION_CURRENCY(‘ivanildo’,‘stars’,DATE_SUB(‘2011-01-12’, INTERVAL 7 DAY), ‘2011-01-12 23:59:59’)
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF40C8F2, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF40C8CD, ACTIVE 73 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1259637056 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 1, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17065714, query id 5289088062 i.gatekeeper2 10.0.0.247 unpriv_hands Sorting result
CALL SESSION_CURRENCY(‘ivanildo’,‘stars’,DATE_SUB(‘2011-01-12’, INTERVAL 7 DAY), ‘2011-01-12 23:59:59’)
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF40C8CE, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF40B916, ACTIVE 89 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1244195136 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 4, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17064069, query id 5288616718 i.gatekeeper3 10.0.0.228 unpriv_hands Copying to tmp table
SELECT playername, hands, wonlost FROM (SELECT p2.playername, COUNT() AS hands, SUM(pv.wonlost) AS wonlost FROM player_vs pv INNER JOIN players p1 ON(pv.pid_player=p1.pid) INNER JOIN players p2 ON(pv.pid_opponent=p2.pid) INNER JOIN sites s ON(p1.sid=s.sid) WHERE p1.playername=‘chiren80’ AND s.sitename=‘stars’ GROUP BY playername) AS alldata WHERE wonlost<>0
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF40B917, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF40B899, ACTIVE 89 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1274546496 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 4, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17064031, query id 5288611480 i.gatekeeper2 10.0.0.247 unpriv_hands Copying to tmp table
SELECT playername, hands, wonlost FROM (SELECT p2.playername, COUNT(
) AS hands, SUM(pv.wonlost) AS wonlost FROM player_vs pv INNER JOIN players p1 ON(pv.pid_player=p1.pid) INNER JOIN players p2 ON(pv.pid_opponent=p2.pid) INNER JOIN sites s ON(p1.sid=s.sid) WHERE p1.playername=‘chiren80’ AND s.sitename=‘stars’ GROUP BY playername) AS alldata WHERE wonlost<>0
Trx read view will not see trx with id >= AF40B89A, sees < AF35FED1
—TRANSACTION AF40B2D3, ACTIVE 94 sec, process no 24110, OS thread id 1262033216 fetching rows
mysql tables in use 16, locked 0
MySQL thread id 17063434, query id 5288388657 i.gatekeeper2 10.0.